Copyright 2021 - INTERNATIONAL BOXING TOURNAMENT

Ruskaturnaus 2021 Tulokset

 

Naiset

W48kg
1. KIRPPU Noora HeTa
2. VÄÄRÄLÄ Riikka RaNy

W54kg
1. HAKKARAINEN Jonna NBC
2. JOKIAHO Emma TVS
3. HAJIZADEH Fatma VN 

W60kg
1. LAUSTI Marjut NBC
2. TUJULA Suvi HeTa
3. LUKKARILA Saara RaNy
3. LÄTTI Eeva OuTa

W63kg
1. HUTTUNEN Johanna HeTa
2. VÄIN Kristel TVS
3. BULHAN Naiimo VN

W70kg
1. KOVALAINEN Krista KajKu
2. KUUSIKKO Vilma KemPy
3. PUKKILA Lia HeTa

 

Miehet

57kg
1. ZANGANA Allan SWE
2. SAARIJÄRVI Aatto OuTa

60kg
1. KHATAEV Arslan HeTa
2. SHIRZAD Azizullah TVS
3. IBRAHIM Nebil SWE

63,5kg
1. RISSANEN Lassi TVS
2. PASANEN Markus SEKJ
3. BROMAN Hampus SWE

 71kg
1. JALAVA Julian KNK
2. AMANULLAH Yousofi Ali SWE
2. ERIKSSON Benjamin HeTa
3. HASSANI Mujtaba SWE

86kg
1. LAINE Santeri KKU
2. ENGLUND Max SWE

+92kg
1. LEHMUSVIRPI Antti WBC
2. BILGE Agit SWE



Ottelut lauantai 11.9.2021
Klo 14:00
 
1. W48kg KIRPPU Noora Helsingin HeTa - VÄÄRÄLÄ Riikka RaNy 5-0
2. W54kg JOKIAHO Emma TVS - HAJIZADEH Fatma VN 3-2
3. 57kg ZANGANA Allan SWE - SAARIJÄRVI Aatto OuTa 5-0
4. 60kg KHATAEV Arslan HeTa - IBRAHIM Nebil SWE  5-0
5. W60kg LAUSTI Marjut - LÄTTI Eeva OuTa NBC 5-0
6. W60kg TUJULA Suvi HeTa - LUKKARILA Saara RaNy 5-0
7. W63kg HUTTUNEN Johanna HeTa - BULHAN Naiimo VN 5-0
8. 63kg PASANEN Markus SEKJ - BROMAN Hampus SWE 3-2
9. 71kg ERIKSSON Benjamin HeTa - HASSANI Mujtaba SWE 5-0
10. 71kg JALAVA Julian KNK - YOUSOFI Ali SWE 5-0
11. W70kg KUUSIKKO Vilma KemPy - PUKKILA Lia HeTa 3-2
12. 86kg LAINE Santeri KKU - ENGLUND Max SWE 5-0
 
 
Sunnuntai 12.9.2021 FINAALIT
Klo 13:00

1. W48kg KIRPPU Noora HeTa - VÄÄRÄLÄ Riikka RaNy 4-1
2. 60kg  KHATAEV Arslan HeTa - SHIRZAD Azizullah TVS 5-0
3. W60kg LUKKARILA Saara RaNy - LÄTTI Eeva OuTa 4-0
4. W60kg LAUSTI Marjut NBC - TUJULA Suvi HeTa 5-0
5. 71kg AMANULLAH Ali SWE - ERIKSSON Benjamin HeTa 3-2
6. W63kg HUTTUNEN Johanna HeTa - VÄIN Kristel TVS 5-0 
7. W54kg HAKKARAINEN Jonna NBC - JOKIAHO Emma TVS 5-0
8. 63kg RISSANEN Lassi TVS - PASANEN Markus SEKJ 4-1
9. 71kg JALAVA Julian KNK - HASSANI Mujtaba SWE 5-0
10. W70kg KOVALAINEN Krista KajKu - KUUSIKKO Vilma KemPy 4-1
11. 86kg LAINE Santeri KKU - ENGLUND Max SWE 5-0
12. +92kg LEHMUSVIRPI Antti WBC - BILGE Agit SWE 5-0
f t g m