Copyright 2019 - Custom text here

2000-LUVUN RUSKATURNAUSMESTARIT

2000

N63,5kg Eva Wahlström Espl
54kg Eres Saruglar RUS
57kg Mikko Marttinen LaKa
63,5kg Askar Sarsenbajev TVS
67kg Riku Lumberg LauTe
71kg Veli-Matti Kemiläinen VN
81kg Jani Rauhala LaKa
+81kg Jaakko Lunden TBN

2001

N60kg Elin Thorin SWE
54kg At-Hit Thiantrong KeNy
57kg Eres Saruglar RUS
60kg Joni Hirviniemi ReiVo
63,5kg Askan Sarsenbajev TVS
67kg Riku Lumberg LauTe
71kg Bagyr Mongus RUS
75kg Per Lindström SWE
81kg Juha Ruokola TVS
91kg Sergei Adrijenko RUS
+91kg Robert Helenius PoWo

2002

N67kg Eva Wahlström Espl
57kg Jaakko Myllylä ReiVo
60kg Joni Hirviniemi ReiVo
63,5kg Jarno Ruotsalainen KuRi
67kg Samuli Leppiaho RoRe
71kg Mangus Bagyr RUS
81kg Mika Joensuu OuTa
91kg Tuomas Palenius LaLu
91kg Jani Rauhala LaKa
+91kg Janne Katajisto KSL

2003

N57kg Gamilla Munsterhjelm OKK
57kg Tommy Heiniemi RoRe
60kg Antti Pelli BCK
64kg Lasse Käkelä-Petäys VTN
69kg Samuli Leppiaho RoRe
81kg Jani Rauhala LaKa
91kg Mikael Puurula TuJy
+91kg Jarno Rosberg TVS

2004

51kg Sami Hautamäki TaNY
57kg Jyri Naskali TVS
60kg Jussi Koivula TTN
64kg Lasse Käkelä-Petäys VTN
69kg Jari Fyhr VN
75kg Omar Medjadji JyKy
81kg Teppo Laine LaKa
91kg Aleksander Dolgolenko RUS
+91kg Jarno Rosberg TVS

2005

51kg Toni Hämäläinen OKK
54kg Tommy Heiniemi RoRe
57kg Joonas Koivuranta RoRe
60kg Jussi Koivula TTN
64kg Lasse Kekälä-Petäys VBC
69kg Anssi Korhonen LaKa
75kg Aleksander Ugnich RUS
81kg Micha Tabagoua SWE
91kg Jarno Rosberg TVS
+91kg Robert Helenius PoNS

2006

51kg Toni Hämäläinen OKK
54kg Pasi Silvennoinen RiKK
N54kg Linda Koivisto RoRe
57kg Sakari Lähderinne IUV
60kg Joonas Koivuranta RiRe
64kg Mika Korpikoski HäKi
64kg Nikolai Kodin MiNY
69kg Aki Selesmaa PNMKY
75kg Sami Selesmaa PNMKY
81kg Micha Tabagoua SWE
91kg Samu Lämsä KajKu

2007

N50kg Mari Hyvönen MiNy
N54kg Tuovi Honkela RoRe
N57kg Kati Collander PoNMKY
N63kg Malin Dewall SWE
54kg Viattchslav Komaev RUS
57kg Olli-Pekka Rötkönen LaLu
60kg Sakari Lähderinne IUV
64kg Jussi Koivula TTN
69kg Nikolai Kodin MiNY
75kg Sami Enbom LaKa
81kg Niko Jokinen VN
91kg Andis Ciskovskis Latvia
+91kg Robert Helenius PorNS

2008

N57 kg Maiju Hyvönen TuUL
N60 kg Raija Seppä-Lassila HäKi
54kg David Agaian LaLa
57kg Petteri Fröjdholm ONS
60kg Alex Vassiljev TaNy
64kg Jarkko Putkonen SoVo
69kg Nikolai Kodin MiNy
75kg Sami Enbom LaKa
81kg Eemeli Katajisto TTN
91 kg Elmar Iskenderov RUS
+91 kg Sergei Vecherko RUS

2009

N57 kg Jenni Tiittanen PNMKY
M57 kg Ian Weaver ENG
60 kg John Quigley ENG
64 kg Alex Vassiljev TaNy
69 kg Alexsander Ugnich RUS
75 kg Tatu Nielsen HUS
81 kg Ruslan Sheremet RUS
+91 kg Otto Wallin SWE

2010

N54 kg Iita Häikiö OuTa
N64 kg Linda Koivisto RoRe
52 kg Sergei Mongush RUS
56 kg Matti Koota KaNy
60 kg Petteri Fröjdholm ONS
64 kg Santtu Jonninen LaKa
69 kg Jarkko Ojapalo LaKa
75 kg Matias Suni LaLu
81 kg Niklas Räsänen HUS
91 kg Viatcheslav Sozinov RUS
+ 91 kg Kaspar Vaha HUS

2011

N69 kg Henna-Maaria Mettovaara OKK
56 kg Jukka-Pekka Jämsä OKK
60 kg Maksim Korojolvski SWE
64 kg Riku Hokkanen MiNY
69 kg Henri Kekäläinen KeJ
75 kg Tatu Nielsen HUS
81 kg Niklas Räsänen HUS
91 kg Eemeli Katajisto TuUL
+91 kg Kaspar Vaha HUS

2012

N57 kg Skriko Emilia KOLR
N60 kg Nilsson Cecilia BoBox
N64 kg Anttonen Nina HUS
52 kg Yakhiev Akhyad TVS
56 kg Niazz Ahmadi TVS
60 kg Enroth Henrik TTN
64 kg Heiskari Joacim TuJy
69 kg Hietala Antti TTN
75 kg Ojapalo Jarkko LaKa
81 kg Broström Jukka-Pekka ONS
+91 kg Funtikov Anton RUS

2013

N51 Sallamaaria Hannonen KajKu
N57 Aino Juvonen TVS
N64 Mira Potkonen TVS
Y60 Richard Needham TVS
Y64 Amin Nuri HeKo
Y69 Joacim Heiskari TuJy
Y75 Kalle Kallioinen LaKa
Y81 Sergei Tenkov RUS

2014

N51 Svensson Sara SWE
N57 Lausti Marjut TTN
N60 Jelic Jelena SWE
Y60 Liljeroos Timo HeTa
Y64 Al Maliki Mohammed SWE
Y64B Pettersson Emil SWE
Y69 Vecherko Nikolai RUS
Y69B Terentjev Evgeni RUS
Y75 Ojapalo Janne LaKa
Y81 Hirvonen Kim JÄKK
Y81B Faltin Dimitri RUS
Y91 Honka Tomi VN

 

2015

N51kg Lehtonen Satu AKI

N57kg Ussik Julia HeTa

N60kg Erika Tarvainen RIKK

N64kg Viantie Anni RoRe

Y60kg Ali Yusefi Hassan SWE

Y64kg Perhomaa Mikael OKK

M69B Julius Kokko HETA

Y69kg Kolyasin Ilia STB

Y75kg Broström Jukka-Pekka ONS

Y81kg Palosaari Henrik RoRe

Y91kg Tarasov Aleksander RUS

2016

N48 Lehtonen Satu AKI
N51 Salokannel Mia TUTE
N57 Ylivirta Kati LALU
N60 Valtanen Anette HETA
N69 Viantie Anni RORE
A64 Tabal Samer SWE
Y64 Enroth Henrik TTN
Y75 Vecherko Nikolai RUS
Y60 Yusefi Ali SWE
Y69 Nuri Amin HEKO
Y81 Ekroos Rafael HEKO
Y91 Honka Tomi VN
Y+91 Lehmusvirpi Antti WBC

 

f t g m